29th Match

Sun, 17 September, Starts from 00:00

 Providence

JT -

LUK -

27th Match

Sat, 16 September, Starts from 00:00

 Providence

JT -

KNP -

26th Match (N)

Thu, 14 September, Starts from 00:00

 Providence

GAW -

LUK -

25th Match (N)

Wed, 13 September, Starts from 00:00

 Providence

GAW -

JT -

24th Match (N)

Mon, 11 September, Starts from 00:00

 Tarouba

LUK -

TKR -

22nd Match (N)

Sun, 10 September, Starts from 00:00

 Tarouba

JT -

TKR -

21st Match

Sat, 09 September, Starts from 00:00

 Tarouba

LUK -

KNP -

20th Match (N)

Wed, 06 September, Starts from 00:00

 Port of Spain

BR -

TKR -

19th Match (N)

Tue, 05 September, Starts from 00:00

 Port of Spain

GAW -

TKR -

18th Match (N)

Mon, 04 September, Starts from 00:00

 Bridgetown

BR -

KNP -

16th Match (N)

Sun, 03 September, Starts from 00:00

 Bridgetown

BR -

LUK -

15th Match

Sat, 02 September, Starts from 00:00

 Bridgetown

GAW -

KNP -

14th Match (N)

Thu, 31 August, Starts from 00:00

 Bridgetown

BR -

JT -

13th Match (N)

Wed, 30 August, Starts from 00:00

 Bridgetown

BR -

TKR -

11th Match

Sun, 27 August, Starts from 00:00

 Basseterre

GAW -

JT -

9th Match (N)

Sat, 26 August, Starts from 00:00

 Basseterre

LUK -

TKR -

8th Match (N)

Thu, 24 August, Starts from 00:00

 Basseterre

GAW -

KNP -

7th Match (N)

Wed, 23 August, Starts from 00:00

 Basseterre

JT -

KNP -

5th Match

Sun, 20 August, Starts from 00:00

 Gros Islet

BR -

JT -

3rd Match

Sat, 19 August, Starts from 00:00

 Gros Islet

KNP -

TKR -

2nd Match (N)

Thu, 17 August, Starts from 00:00

 Gros Islet

BR -

LUK -

1st Match (N)

Wed, 16 August, Starts from 00:00

 Gros Islet

JT -

LUK -

Final (D/N) Match

Sun, 27 August, Starts from 00:00

 Visakhapnam

TBC -

TBC -

Qualifier 2 (D/N) Match

Sat, 26 August, Starts from 00:00

 Visakhapnam

TBC -

TBC -

Eliminator Match

Fri, 25 August, Starts from 00:00

 Visakhapnam

TBC -

TBC -

Final Match

Sun, 27 August, Starts from 00:00

 Lauderhill

TBC -

TBC -

Qualifier 1 Match

Sat, 26 August, Starts from 00:00

 Lauderhill

TBC -

TBC -

Final (N) Match

Sun, 20 August, Starts from 2:00 PM

Colombo (RPS)

TBC -

TBC -

Qualifier 2 (N) Match

Sat, 19 August, Starts from 2:00 PM

Colombo (RPS)

TBC -

TBC -

Qualifier 1 Match

Thu, 17 August, Starts from 9:30 AM

Colombo (RPS)

TBC -

TBC -

Eliminator (N) Match

Thu, 17 August, Starts from 9:30 AM

Colombo (RPS)

TBC -

TBC -

7th Match (N)

Fri, 04 August, Starts from 2:00 PM

Pallekele

DAA -

JAK -

4th Match

Tue, 01 August, Starts from 9:30 AM

Colombo (RPS)

DAA -

JAK -

Final (N) Match

Sun, 30 July, Starts from 12:30 AM

Dallas

SEO - 183/9

MINK - (16/20, T:184) 184/3

New York won by 7 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)

Qualifier 2 (N) Match

Fri, 28 July, Starts from 12:30 AM

Dallas

TSK - 158

MINK - (19/20, T:159) 162/4

New York won by 6 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)

Eliminator (D/N) Match

Thu, 27 July, Starts from 8:30 PM

Dallas

MINK - 141/7

WAF - (20, T:142) 125/9

New York won by 16 runs

Qualifier 1 (N) Match

Thu, 27 July, Starts from 12:30 AM

Dallas

TSK - 126/9

SEO - (15/20, T:127) 127/1

Seattle won by 9 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)

15th Match (D/N)

Tue, 25 July, Starts from 9:30 PM

Morrisville

MINK - 194/8

SEO - (19.2/20, T:195) 195/8

Seattle won by 2 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)

14th Match (D/N)

Mon, 24 July, Starts from 9:30 PM

Morrisville

SFU - 171/8

TSK - (19.1/20, T:172) 172/7

Texas won by 3 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)

12th Match

Sun, 23 July, Starts from 5:30 PM

Morrisville

LAKR - (19.1/20, T:171) 175/8

SEO - 170/6

Los Angeles won by 2 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)

13th Match (D/N)

Sun, 23 July, Starts from 9:30 PM

Morrisville

MINK - (15.3/20, T:161) 161/2

WAF - 160/6

New York won by 8 wickets (with 27 balls remaining)

11th Match (D/N)

Sat, 22 July, Starts from 9:00 PM

Morrisville

SFU - (19.5/20, T:134) 103

WAF - 133/8

Washington won by 30 runs

10th Match (D/N)

Fri, 21 July, Starts from 00:00

Morrisville

TSK - 127

SEO - (16/20, T:128) 128/2

Seattle won by 8 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)

9th Match (D/N)

Thu, 20 July, Starts from 00:00

Morrisville

LAKR - 175/7

WAF - (18.1/20, T:176) 177/4

Washington won by 6 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)

8th Match (N)

Tue, 18 July, Starts from 00:00

Dallas

SFU - 212/7

LAKR - (20, T:213) 191/5

SF won by 21 runs

7th Match (N)

Mon, 17 July, Starts from 00:00

Dallas

TSK - 154/7

MINK - (20, T:155) 137/8

Texas won by 17 runs

6th Match (N)

Mon, 17 July, Starts from 9:30 PM

Morrisville

MINK - 155/8

LAKR - (13.5/20, T:156) 50

New York won by 105 runs

4th Match (N)

Sun, 16 July, Starts from 12:30 AM

Dallas

SEO - 177/4

SFU - (17.5/20, T:178) 142

Seattle won by 35 runs

5th Match (D/N)

Sun, 16 July, Starts from 00:00

Dallas

WAF - 163/5

TSK - (20, T:164) 157/8

Washington won by 6 runs

3rd Match (N)

Fri, 14 July, Starts from 00:00

Dallas

WAF - 144/7

SEO - (19.4/20, T:145) 148/5

Seattle won by 5 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)

2nd Match (D/N)

Fri, 14 July, Starts from 00:00

Dallas

SFU - 215/5

MINK - (20, T:216) 193/5

SF won by 22 runs

1st Match (N)

Fri, 14 July, Starts from 00:00

Morrisville

TSK - 181

LAKR - (14/20, T:182) 112

Texas won by 69 runs

FINAL Match

Mon, 29 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad

CSK - 5/171 (15)

GT - 4/214 (20)

Chennai won by 5 wickets

QUALIFIER 2 Match

Fri, 26 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad

GT - 3/233 (20)

MI - 171 (18.3)

Gujarat won by 62 runs

ELIMINATOR Match

Wed, 24 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai

LSG - 101 (16.3)

MI - 8/182 (20)

Mumbai won by 81 runs

QUALIFIER 1 Match

Tue, 23 May, Starts from 07:30 PM

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai

GT - 157 (20)

CSK - 7/172 (20)

Chennai won by 15 runs

69th Match

Sun, 21 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

MI - 2/201 (18)

SRH - 5/200 (20)

Mumbai won by 8 wickets

70th Match

Sun, 21 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

RCB - 5/197 (20)

GT - 4/198 (19.1)

Gujarat won by 6 wickets

67th Match

Sat, 20 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

DC - 9/146 (20)

CSK - 3/223 (20)

Chennai won by 77 runs

68th Match

Sat, 20 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

KKR - 7/175 (20)

LSG - 8/176 (20)

Lucknow won by 1 run

66th Match

Fri, 19 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

HIMACHAL PRADESH CRICKET ASSOCIATION STADIUM, Dharamsala

PKBS - 5/187 (20)

RR - 6/189 (19.4)

Rajasthan won by 4 wickets

65th Match

Thu, 18 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

SRH - 5/186 (20)

RCB - 2/187 (19.2)

Banglore won by 8 wickets

64th Match

Wed, 17 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

HIMACHAL PRADESH CRICKET ASSOCIATION STADIUM, Dharamsala

PKBS - 8/198 (20)

DC - 2/213 (20)

Delhi won by 15 runs

63rd Match

Tue, 16 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

LSG - 3/177 (20)

MI - 5/172 (20)

Lucknow won by 5 runs

62nd Match

Mon, 15 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

GT - 9/188 (20)

SRH - 9/154 (20)

Gujarat won by 34 runs

60th Match

Sun, 14 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, Jaipur

RR - 59 (10.3)

RCB - 5/171 (20)

Banglore won by 112 runs

61st Match

Sun, 14 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

CSK - 6/144 (20)

KKR - 4/147 (18.3)

Kolkata won by 6 wickets

58th Match

Sat, 13 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

SRH - 6/182 (20)

LSG - 3/185 (19.2)

Lucknow won by 7 wickets

59th Match

Sat, 13 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

DC - 8/138 (20)

PKBS - 7/167 (20)

Punjab won by 29 runs

57th Match

Fri, 12 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

MI - 5/218 (20)

GT - 8/191 (20)

Mumbai won by 27 runs

56th Match

Thu, 11 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

KKR - 8/149 (20)

RR - 1/151 (13.1)

Rajasthan won by 9 wickets

55th Match

Wed, 10 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

CSK - 8/167 (20)

DC - 8/140 (20)

Chennai won by 27 runs

54th Match

Tue, 09 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

MI - 4/200 (16.3)

RCB - 6/199 (20)

Mumbai won by 6 wickets

53rd Match

Mon, 08 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

KKR - 5/182 (20)

PKBS - 7/179 (20)

Kolkata won by 5 wickets

51st Match

Sun, 07 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

GT - 2/227 (20)

LSG - 7/171 (20)

Gujarat won by 56 runs

52nd Match

Sun, 07 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, Jaipur

RR - 2/214 (20)

SRH - 6/217 (20)

Hyderabad won by 4 wickets

50th Match

Sat, 06 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

DC - 3/187 (16.4)

RCB - 4/181 (20)

Delhi won by 7 wickets

48th Match

Fri, 05 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, Jaipur

RR - 118 (17.5)

GT - 1/119 (13.5)

Gujarat won by 9 wickets

46th Match

Thu, 04 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

LSG - 7/125 (19.2)

CSK - -

No Result

47th Match

Thu, 04 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

SRH - 8/166 (20)

KKR - 9/171 (20)

Kolkata won by 5 runs

45th Match

Wed, 03 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

IS BINDRA STADIUM, Mohali

PKBS - 3/214 (20)

MI - 4/216 (18.4)

Mumbai won by 6 wickets

44th Match

Tue, 02 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

GT - 6/125 (20)

DC - 8/130 (20)

Delhi won by 5 runs

49th Match

Mon, 01 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

CSK - 4/140 (17.4)

MI - 8/139 (20)

Chennai won by 6 wickets

43rd Match

Mon, 01 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

LSG - 108 (19.5)

RCB - 9/126 (20O

Banglore won by 18 runs

41st Match

Sun, 30 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

CSK - 4/200 (20)

PKBS - 6/201 (20)

Punjab won by 4 wickets

42nd Match

Sun, 30 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

MI - 4/214 (19.3)

RR - 7/212 (20)

Mumbai won by 6 wickets

39th Match

Sat, 29 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

KKR - 7/179 (20)

GT - 3/180 (17.5)

Gujarat won by 7 wickets

40th Match

Sat, 29 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

DC - 6/188 (20)

SRH - 6/197 (20)

Hyderabad won by 9 runs

38th Match

Fri, 28 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

IS BINDRA STADIUM, Mohali

PKBS - 201 (19.5)

LSG - 5/257 (20)

Lucknow won by 56 runs

37th Match

Thu, 27 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, Jaipur

RR - 5/202 (20)

CSK - 6/170 (20)

Rajasthan won by 32 runs

36th Match

Wed, 26 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

RCB - 8/179 (20)

KKR - 5/200 (20)

Kolkata won by 21 runs

35th Match

Tue, 25 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

GT - 6/207 (20)

MI - 9/152 (20)

Gujarat won by 55 runs

34th Match

Mon, 24 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

SRH - 6/137 (20)

DC - 9/144 (20)

Delhi won by 7 runs

32nd Match

Sun, 23 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

RCB - 9/189 (20)

RR - 6/182 (20)

Banglore won by 7 runs

33rd Match

Sun, 23 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

KKR - 8/186 (20)

CSK - 4/235 (20)

Chennai won by 49 runs

30th Match

Sat, 22 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

LSG - 7/128 (20)

GT - 6/135 (20)

Gujarat won by 8 runs

31st Match

Sat, 22 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

MI - 6/201 (20)

PKBS - 8/214 (20)

Punjab won by 13 runs

29th Match

Fri, 21 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

CSK - 3/138 (18.4)

SRH - 7/134 (20)

Chennai won by 7 wickets

27th Match

Thu, 20 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

IS BINDRA STADIUM, Mohali

PKBS - 150 (18.2)

RCB - 4/174 (20)

Banglore won by 14 runs

28th Match

Thu, 20 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

DC - 6/128 (19.2)

KKR - 127 (20)

Delhi won by 4 wickets

26th Match

Wed, 19 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, Jaipur

RR - 6/144 (20)

LSG - 7/154 (20)

Lucknow won by 10 runs

25th Match

Tue, 18 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

SRH - 178 (19.5)

MI - 5/192 (20)

Mumbai won by 14 runs

24th Match

Mon, 17 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

RCB - 8/218 (20)

CSK - 6/226 (20)

Chennai won by 8 runs

23rd Match

Sun, 16 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

GT - 7/177 (20)

RR - 7/179 (19.2)

Rajasthan won by 3 wickets

22nd Match

Sun, 16 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

MI - 5/186 (17.4)

KKR - 6/185 (20)

Mumbai won by 5 wickets

20th Match

Sat, 15 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

RCB - 6/174 (20)

DC - 9/151 (20)

Banglore won by 23 runs

21st Match

Sat, 15 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

LSG - 8/159 (20)

PKBS - 8/161 (19.3)

Pubjab won by 2 wickets

19th Match

Fri, 14 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

KKR - 7/205 (20)

SRH - 4/228 (20)

Hyderabad won by 23 runs

18th Match

Thu, 13 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

IS BINDRA STADIUM, Mohali

PKBS - 8/153 (20)

GT - 4/154 (19.5)

Gujarat won by 6 wickets

17th Match

Wed, 12 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

CSK - 6/172 (20)

RR - 8/175 (20)

Rajasthan won by 3 runs

16th Match

Tue, 11 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

DC - 172 (19.4)

MI - 4/173 (20)

Mumbai won by 6 wickets

15th Match

Mon, 10 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

RCB - 2/212 (20)

LSG - 9/213 (20)

Lucknow won by 1 wicket

13th Match

Sun, 09 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

GT - 4/204 (20)

KKR - 7/207 (20)

Kolkata won by 3 wickets

14th Match

Sun, 09 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

SRH - 2/145 (17.1)

PKBS - 9/143 (20)

Hyderabad won by 8 wickets

11th Match

Sat, 08 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

BARSAPARA CRICKET STADIUM, Guwahati

RR - 4/199 (20)

DC - 9/142 (20)

Rajasthan won by 57 runs

12th Match

Sat, 08 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

MI - 8/157 (20)

CSK - 3/158 (18.1)

Chennai won by 7 wickets

10th Match

Fri, 07 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

LSG - 5/127 (16)

SRH - 8/121 (20)

Lucknow won by 5 wickets

9th Match

Thu, 06 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

KKR - 7/204 (20)

RCB - 123 (17.3)

Kolkata won by 81 runs

8th Match

Wed, 05 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

BARSAPARA CRICKET STADIUM, Guwahati

RR - 7/192 (20)

PKBS - 4/197 (20)

Punjab won by 5 runs

7th Match

Tue, 04 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

DC - 162/8 (20)

GT - 163/4 (18.1)

Gujarat won by 6 wickets

6th Match

Mon, 03 April, Starts from 07:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

CSK - 217/7 (20)

LSG - 205/7 (20)

Chennai won by 12 runs

4th Match

Sun, 02 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

SRH - 131/8 (20)

RR - 203/5 (20)

Rajasthan won by 72 runs

5th Match

Sun, 02 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

RCB - 172/2 (16.2)

MI - 171/7 (20)

Banglore won by 8 wickets

3rd Match

Sat, 01 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

SHRI ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

LSG - 6/193 (20)

DC - 9/143 (20)

Lucknow won by 50 runs

2nd Match

Sat, 01 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

IS BINDRA STADIUM, Mohali

PKBS - 5/191 (20)

KKR - 7/146 (16)

Punjab won by 7 runs (DLS method)

1st Match

Fri, 31 March, Starts from 07:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

GT - 5/182 (19.2)

CSK - 7/178 (20)

Gujatat won by 5 wickets

28th Match (D/N)

Mon, 20 February, Starts from 00:00

Durban

DSG - 254/4

PC - (13.5/20, T:255) 103

Super Giants won by 151 runs

Final (D/N) Match

Sat, 11 February, Starts from 00:00

Johannesburg

PC - 135

SEC - (16.2/20, T:136) 137/6

Reserve Day used for Final - Eastern Cape won by 4 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)

2nd Semi-Final (D/N) Match

Thu, 09 February, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

SEC - 213/5

JSK - (20, T:214) 199/6

2 v 3 - Eastern Cape won by 14 runs

1st Semi-Final (D/N) Match

Wed, 08 February, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

PC - 153/8

PR - (19/20, T:154) 124

Capitals won by 29 runs

30th Match (D/N)

Tue, 07 February, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

PC - 226/5

PR - (20, T:227) 167/9

Capitals won by 59 runs

29th Match (D/N)

Mon, 06 February, Starts from 00:00

Cape Town

JSK - 189/6

MICT - (17.5/20, T:190) 113

Super Kings won by 76 runs

27th Match

Sun, 05 February, Starts from 00:00

Johannesburg

JSK - 160/6

SEC - (20, T:161) 136/9

Super Kings won by 24 runs

26th Match (D/N)

Sat, 04 February, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

MICT - 159

PC - (20, T:160) 160/9

Capitals won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)

24th Match (D/N)

Fri, 03 February, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

PR - (15/20) 131/4

JSK -

No result

23rd Match (D/N)

Thu, 02 February, Starts from 00:00

Durban

MICT - 165/5

DSG - (19.5/20, T:166) 169/5

Super Giants won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)

21st Match

Tue, 24 January, Starts from 00:00

Gqeberha

SEC - 130/7

PR - (18.5/20, T:131) 131/5

Royals won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)

22nd Match (D/N)

Tue, 24 January, Starts from 00:00

Johannesburg

DSG - 178/6

JSK - (19.1/20, T:179) 182/2

Super Kings won by 8 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)

20th Match (D/N)

Mon, 23 January, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

PC - 182/8

MICT - (18.1/20, T:183) 130

Capitals won by 52 runs

25th Match (D/N)

Sun, 22 January, Starts from 00:00

Durban

SEC - (5.2/20) 53/3

DSG -

No result

19th Match (D/N)

Sun, 22 January, Starts from 00:00

Durban

SEC - 210/2

DSG - (14.4/20, T:211) 86

Eastern Cape won by 124 runs

18th Match

Sun, 22 January, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

PC - 158/6

PR - (19.4/20, T:159) 162/4

Royals won by 6 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)

16th Match

Sat, 21 January, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

MICT - 142/9

PR - (20, T:143) 129/6

MI Cape Town won by 13 runs

17th Match (D/N)

Sat, 21 January, Starts from 00:00

Gqeberha

SEC - 127

JSK - (19.4/20, T:128) 128/5

Super Kings won by 5 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)

15th Match (D/N)

Fri, 20 January, Starts from 00:00

Durban

DSG - 80

PC - (7.4/20, T:81) 84/2

Capitals won by 8 wickets (with 74 balls remaining)

14th Match (D/N)

Thu, 19 January, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

PR - 127/7

SEC - (18.2/20, T:128) 131/5

Eastern Cape won by 5 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)

12th Match

Wed, 18 January, Starts from 00:00

Cape Town

MICT - 171/6

SEC - (19.3/20, T:172) 172/8

Eastern Cape won by 2 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)

13th Match (D/N)

Wed, 18 January, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

JSK - 122

PC - (13/20, T:123) 123/4

Capitals won by 6 wickets (with 42 balls remaining)

10th Match

Tue, 17 January, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

PR - 169/6

DSG - (20, T:170) 159/8

Royals won by 10 runs

11th Match (D/N)

Tue, 17 January, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

JSK - 168/6

PC - (20, T:169) 162

Super Kings won by 6 runs

9th Match (D/N)

Mon, 16 January, Starts from 00:00

Gqeberha

MICT - 158/8

SEC - (19.3/20, T:159) 162/6

Eastern Cape won by 4 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)

8th Match

Sun, 15 January, Starts from 00:00

Durban

DSG - 216/4

PR - (20, T:217) 189/8

Super Giants won by 27 runs

6th Match

Sat, 14 January, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

PC - 216/6

SEC - (20, T:217) 179/7

Capitals won by 37 runs

7th Match (D/N)

Sat, 14 January, Starts from 00:00

Cape Town

JSK - 105/9

MICT - (16.2/20, T:106) 107/3

MI Cape Town won by 7 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)

4th Match

Fri, 13 January, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

JSK - 81

PR - (10.3/20, T:82) 82/3

Royals won by 7 wickets (with 57 balls remaining)

5th Match (D/N)

Fri, 13 January, Starts from 00:00

Cape Town

MICT - 152/8

DSG - (16.3/20, T:153) 154/5

Super Giants won by 5 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)

3rd Match (D/N)

Thu, 12 January, Starts from 00:00

Gqeberha

PC - 193/6

SEC - (20, T:194) 170/5

Capitals won by 23 runs

2nd Match (D/N)

Wed, 11 January, Starts from 00:00

Durban

JSK - 190/6

DSG - (20, T:191) 174/5

Super Kings won by 16 runs

1st Match (D/N)

Tue, 10 January, Starts from 00:00

Cape Town

PR - 142/7

MICT - (15.3/20, T:143) 143/2

MI Cape Town won by 8 wickets (with 27 balls remaining)

Final (N) Match

Sun, 12 February, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

DV - 146/8

GG - (18.4/20, T:147) 149/3

Winner of Qualifier 1 v Winner of Qualifier 2 - Giants won by 7 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)

Qualifier 2 (N) Match

Fri, 10 February, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

MIE - 167/5

GG - (18.1/20, T:168) 168/6

Loser of Qualifier 1 v Winner of Eliminator - Giants won by 4 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)

Eliminator (N) Match

Thu, 09 February, Starts from 00:00

Sharjah

DC - 151/5

MIE - (16.4/20, T:152) 152/2

P3 v P4 - MI Emirates won by 8 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)

30th Match (N)

Mon, 06 February, Starts from 00:00

Sharjah

SW - 107

GG - (16.3/20, T:108) 108/3

Giants won by 7 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)

29th Match (N)

Sun, 05 February, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

MIE - 164/7

DC - (18.1/20, T:165) 166/3

DC won by 7 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)

27th Match

Sat, 04 February, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

GG - 180/6

DV - (20, T:181) 155/6

Giants won by 25 runs

28th Match (N)

Sat, 04 February, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

SW - 130/9

ADKR - (16.4/20, T:131) 133/5

Riders won by 5 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)

11th Match (N)

Fri, 03 February, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

MIE - 180/4

ADKR - (19.2/20, T:181) 162

MI Emirates won by 18 runs

25th Match (N)

Thu, 02 February, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

DV - 182/7

DC - (20, T:183) 160/7

Vipers won by 22 runs

24th Match (N)

Wed, 01 February, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

MIE - 139

GG - (20, T:140) 143/5

Giants won by 5 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)

23rd Match (N)

Tue, 31 January, Starts from 00:00

Sharjah

DV - 148/6

SW - (20, T:149) 126/8

Vipers won by 22 runs

22nd Match (N)

Mon, 30 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

ADKR - 149/9

DC - (17.4/20, T:150) 150/3

DC won by 7 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)

21st Match (N)

Sun, 29 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

MIE - 241/3

DV - (12.1/20, T:242) 84

MI Emirates won by 157 runs

19th Match

Sat, 28 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

ADKR - 149/4

SW - (17/20, T:150) 150/6

Warriors won by 4 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)

20th Match (N)

Sat, 28 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

DV - 149/9

DC - (20, T:150) 137/5

Vipers won by 12 runs

18th Match (N)

Fri, 27 January, Starts from ABANDONED

Dubai (DSC)

GG -

MIE -

Match abandoned without a ball bowled

17th Match

Thu, 26 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

DC - (5/19) 17/4

SW -

No result

16th Match (N)

Wed, 25 January, Starts from ABANDONED

Dubai (DSC)

ADKR -

GG -

Match abandoned without a ball bowled

15th Match (N)

Tue, 24 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

MIE - 169/5

DV - (16.3/20, T:170) 170/3

Vipers won by 7 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)

14th Match (N)

Mon, 23 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

SW - 151/7

GG - (19.4/20, T:152) 130

Warriors won by 21 runs

12th Match

Sun, 22 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

DV - 195/4

GG - (19.3/20, T:196) 196/5

Giants won by 5 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)

13th Match (N)

Sun, 22 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

DC - 222/3

MIE - (20, T:223) 206/5

DC won by 16 runs

10th Match

Sat, 21 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

DC - 177/4

SW - (14.4/20, T:178) 182/3

Warriors won by 7 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)

11th Match (N)

Sat, 21 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

ADKR - 170/7

MIE - (20, T:171) 176/5

MI Emirates won by 5 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)

9th Match (N)

Fri, 20 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

DV - 219/4

ADKR - (15.1/20, T:220) 108

Vipers won by 111 runs

8th Match (N)

Thu, 19 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

GG - 181/6

DC - (14.3/20, T:182) 80

Giants won by 101 runs

7th Match (N)

Wed, 18 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

ADKR - 133/8

DV - (15.4/20, T:134) 135/3

Vipers won by 7 wickets (with 26 balls remaining)

6th Match (N)

Tue, 17 January, Starts from 00:00

Sharjah

SW - 146/7

MIE - (17.1/20, T:147) 147/4

MI Emirates won by 6 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)

5th Match (N)

Mon, 16 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

DC - 182/8

GG - (19/20, T:183) 183/4

Giants won by 6 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)

3rd Match

Sun, 15 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

ADKR - 114/9

GG - (14.2/20, T:115) 115/4

Giants won by 6 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)

4th Match (N)

Sun, 15 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

SW - 145/5

DV - (16.4/20, T:146) 148/3

Vipers won by 7 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)

2nd Match (N)

Sat, 14 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

MIE - 204/5

SW - (20, T:205) 155/9

MI Emirates won by 49 runs

1st Match (N)

Fri, 13 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

DC - 187/6

ADKR - (20, T:188) 114/9

DC won by 73 runs