1st Match (N)

Thu, 07 December, Starts from 00:00

 Brisbane

Brisbane Heat1

Melbourne Stars0

2nd Match (N)

Fri, 08 December, Starts from 00:00

 Sydney

Sydney Sixers1

Melbourne Renegades0

3rd Match (N)

Sat, 09 December, Starts from 00:00

 Adelaide

Adelaide Strikers1

Brisbane Heat0

5th Match (N)

Mon, 11 December, Starts from 00:00

 Launceston

Hobart Hurricanes0

Sydney Sixers1

6th Match (N)

Tue, 12 December, Starts from 00:00

 Canberra

Brisbane Heat1

Sydney Thunder0

7th Match (N)

Wed, 13 December, Starts from 00:00

 Melbourne

Melbourne Stars0

Perth Scorchers1

8th Match (N)

Tue, 19 December, Starts from 00:00

 Adelaide

Sydney Thunder0

Adelaide Strikers1

9th Match (D/N)

Wed, 20 December, Starts from 00:00

 Perth

Hobart Hurricanes0

Perth Scorchers1

10th Match (N)

Thu, 21 December, Starts from 00:00

 Melbourne (Docklands)

Melbourne Renegades0

Brisbane Heat1

11th Match (N)

Fri, 22 December, Starts from 00:00

 Sydney

Sydney Sixers1

Adelaide Strikers0

12th Match (D/N)

Sat, 23 December, Starts from 00:00

 Albury

Melbourne Stars0

Sydney Thunder1

13th Match (N)

Sat, 23 December, Starts from 00:00

 Hobart

Melbourne Renegades0

Hobart Hurricanes1

14th Match (N)

Tue, 26 December, Starts from 00:00

 Sydney

Sydney Sixers0

Melbourne Stars1

15th Match (N)

Tue, 26 December, Starts from 00:00

 Perth

Perth Scorchers1

Melbourne Renegades0

16th Match (N)

Wed, 27 December, Starts from 00:00

 Brisbane

Brisbane Heat2

Sydney Thunder0

17th Match (N)

Thu, 28 December, Starts from 00:00

 Hobart

Hobart Hurricanes1

Melbourne Stars0

18th Match (N)

Fri, 29 December, Starts from 00:00

 Melbourne (Docklands)

Adelaide Strikers0

Melbourne Renegades1

19th Match (N)

Sat, 30 December, Starts from 00:00

 Sydney

Sydney Thunder1

Sydney Sixers0

20th Match (N)

Sun, 31 December, Starts from 00:00

 Adelaide

Adelaide Strikers0

Melbourne Stars1

21st Match (D/N)

Mon, 01 January, Starts from 00:00

 Hobart

Sydney Thunder0

Hobart Hurricanes1

22nd Match (N)

Mon, 01 January, Starts from 00:00

 Brisbane

Brisbane Heat0

Sydney Sixers1

23rd Match (N)

Tue, 02 January, Starts from 00:00

 Melbourne

Melbourne Renegades0

Melbourne Stars1

24th Match (N)

Wed, 03 January, Starts from 00:00

 Coffs Harbour

Sydney Sixers2

Brisbane Heat0

25th Match (N)

Wed, 03 January, Starts from 00:00

 Perth

Perth Scorchers1

Adelaide Strikers0

26th Match (N)

Thu, 04 January, Starts from 00:00

 Melbourne (Docklands)

Melbourne Renegades0

Hobart Hurricanes2

27th Match (N)

Fri, 05 January, Starts from 00:00

 Adelaide

Perth Scorchers1

Adelaide Strikers1

28th Match (N)

Sat, 06 January, Starts from 00:00

 Melbourne

Melbourne Stars1

Sydney Sixers1

29th Match (N)

Sun, 07 January, Starts from 00:00

 Brisbane

Brisbane Heat1

Hobart Hurricanes0

30th Match (N)

Mon, 08 January, Starts from 00:00

 Sydney

Sydney Thunder0

Perth Scorchers1

31st Match (N)

Tue, 09 January, Starts from 00:00

 Adelaide

Hobart Hurricanes0

Adelaide Strikers1

32nd Match (N)

Wed, 10 January, Starts from 00:00

 Brisbane

Brisbane Heat1

Perth Scorchers0

33rd Match (N)

Thu, 11 January, Starts from 00:00

 Hobart

Hobart Hurricanes0

Adelaide Strikers2

34th Match (N)

Fri, 12 January, Starts from 00:00

 Sydney

Sydney Sixers1

Sydney Thunder1

35th Match

Sat, 13 January, Starts from 00:00

 Perth

Perth Scorchers1

Brisbane Heat1

36th Match (N)

Sat, 13 January, Starts from 00:00

 Melbourne (Docklands)

Melbourne Stars1

Melbourne Renegades1

37th Match (N)

Sun, 14 January, Starts from 00:00

 Canberra

Sydney Thunder0

Adelaide Strikers2

38th Match (N)

Mon, 15 January, Starts from 00:00

 Melbourne

Hobart Hurricanes2

Melbourne Stars0

39th Match (D/N)

Tue, 16 January, Starts from 00:00

 Perth

Perth Scorchers0

Sydney Sixers1

40th Match (N)

Wed, 17 January, Starts from 00:00

 Sydney

Sydney Thunder0

Melbourne Renegades1

Qualifier (N) Match

Fri, 19 January, Starts from 00:00

 Carrara

Sydney Sixers3

Brisbane Heat0

Knockout (N) Match

Sat, 20 January, Starts from 00:00

 Perth

Adelaide Strikers2

Perth Scorchers1

Challenger (N) Match

Mon, 22 January, Starts from 00:00

 Carrara

Brisbane Heat1

Adelaide Strikers1

Final (N) Match

Wed, 24 January, Starts from 00:00

 Sydney

Brisbane Heat1

Sydney Sixers3

1st Match (N)

Wed, 16 August, Starts from 00:00

 Gros Islet

Jamaica Tallawahs4

St Lucia Kings6

2nd Match (N)

Thu, 17 August, Starts from 00:00

 Gros Islet

Barbados Royals6

St Lucia Kings3

3rd Match

Sat, 19 August, Starts from 00:00

 Gros Islet

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots7

Trinbago Knight Riders14

5th Match

Sun, 20 August, Starts from 00:00

 Gros Islet

Barbados Royals5

Jamaica Tallawahs5

7th Match (N)

Wed, 23 August, Starts from 00:00

 Basseterre

Jamaica Tallawahs11

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots7

8th Match (N)

Thu, 24 August, Starts from 00:00

 Basseterre

Guyana Amazon Warriors10

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots8

9th Match (N)

Sat, 26 August, Starts from 00:00

 Basseterre

St Lucia Kings5

Trinbago Knight Riders6

11th Match

Sun, 27 August, Starts from 00:00

 Basseterre

Guyana Amazon Warriors16

Jamaica Tallawahs11

13th Match (N)

Wed, 30 August, Starts from 00:00

 Bridgetown

Barbados Royals5

Trinbago Knight Riders5

14th Match (N)

Thu, 31 August, Starts from 00:00

 Bridgetown

Barbados Royals5

Jamaica Tallawahs6

15th Match

Sat, 02 September, Starts from 00:00

 Bridgetown

Guyana Amazon Warriors10

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots9

16th Match (N)

Sun, 03 September, Starts from 00:00

 Bridgetown

Barbados Royals6

St Lucia Kings4

18th Match (N)

Mon, 04 September, Starts from 00:00

 Bridgetown

Barbados Royals4

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots5

19th Match (N)

Tue, 05 September, Starts from 00:00

 Port of Spain

Guyana Amazon Warriors10

Trinbago Knight Riders16

20th Match (N)

Wed, 06 September, Starts from 00:00

 Port of Spain

Barbados Royals5

Trinbago Knight Riders6

21st Match

Sat, 09 September, Starts from 00:00

 Tarouba

St Lucia Kings7

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots3

22nd Match (N)

Sun, 10 September, Starts from 00:00

 Tarouba

Jamaica Tallawahs10

Trinbago Knight Riders14

24th Match (N)

Mon, 11 September, Starts from 00:00

 Tarouba

St Lucia Kings5

Trinbago Knight Riders7

25th Match (N)

Wed, 13 September, Starts from 00:00

 Providence

Guyana Amazon Warriors16

Jamaica Tallawahs12

26th Match (N)

Thu, 14 September, Starts from 00:00

 Providence

Guyana Amazon Warriors6

St Lucia Kings4

27th Match

Sat, 16 September, Starts from 00:00

 Providence

Jamaica Tallawahs11

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots8

29th Match

Sun, 17 September, Starts from 00:00

 Providence

Jamaica Tallawahs4

St Lucia Kings7

Qualifier 1 (N) Match

Tue, 19 September, Starts from 00:00

Providence

TBC1

TBC1

Qualifier 2 (N) Match

Fri, 22 September, Starts from 00:00

Providence

TBC2

TBC2

Final (N) Match

Sun, 24 September, Starts from 00:00

Providence

TBC3

TBC3

Eliminator Match

Fri, 25 August, Starts from 00:00

 Visakhapnam

TBA0

TBA0

Qualifier 2 (D/N) Match

Sat, 26 August, Starts from 00:00

 Visakhapnam

TBA0

TBA0

Final (D/N) Match

Sun, 27 August, Starts from 00:00

 Visakhapnam

TBA0

TBA0

Qualifier 1 Match

Sat, 26 August, Starts from 00:00

 Lauderhill

TBA0

TBA0

Final Match

Sun, 27 August, Starts from 00:00

 Lauderhill

TBA0

TBA0

4th Match

Tue, 01 August, Starts from 9:30 AM

Colombo (RPS)

Dambulla Aura0

Jaffna Kings0

7th Match (N)

Fri, 04 August, Starts from 2:00 PM

Pallekele

Dambulla Aura0

Jaffna Kings0

Qualifier 1 Match

Thu, 17 August, Starts from 9:30 AM

Colombo (RPS)

TBA0

TBA0

Eliminator (N) Match

Thu, 17 August, Starts from 9:30 AM

Colombo (RPS)

TBA0

TBA0

Qualifier 2 (N) Match

Sat, 19 August, Starts from 2:00 PM

Colombo (RPS)

TBA0

TBA0

Final (N) Match

Sun, 20 August, Starts from 2:00 PM

Colombo (RPS)

TBA0

TBA0

1st Match (N)

Fri, 14 July, Starts from 00:00

Morrisville

Texas Super Kings0

Los Angeles Knight Riders0

2nd Match (D/N)

Fri, 14 July, Starts from 00:00

Dallas

San Francisco Unicorns0

MI New York0

3rd Match (N)

Fri, 14 July, Starts from 00:00

Dallas

Washington Freedom0

Seattle Orcas0

5th Match (D/N)

Sun, 16 July, Starts from 00:00

Dallas

Washington Freedom0

Texas Super Kings0

4th Match (N)

Sun, 16 July, Starts from 12:30 AM

Dallas

Seattle Orcas0

San Francisco Unicorns0

6th Match (N)

Mon, 17 July, Starts from 9:30 PM

Morrisville

MI New York0

Los Angeles Knight Riders0

7th Match (N)

Mon, 17 July, Starts from 00:00

Dallas

Texas Super Kings0

MI New York1

8th Match (N)

Tue, 18 July, Starts from 00:00

Dallas

San Francisco Unicorns0

Los Angeles Knight Riders0

9th Match (D/N)

Thu, 20 July, Starts from 00:00

Morrisville

Los Angeles Knight Riders0

Washington Freedom0

10th Match (D/N)

Fri, 21 July, Starts from 00:00

Morrisville

Texas Super Kings0

Seattle Orcas1

11th Match (D/N)

Sat, 22 July, Starts from 9:00 PM

Morrisville

San Francisco Unicorns0

Washington Freedom1

12th Match

Sun, 23 July, Starts from 5:30 PM

Morrisville

Los Angeles Knight Riders1

Seattle Orcas0

13th Match (D/N)

Sun, 23 July, Starts from 9:30 PM

Morrisville

MI New York2

Washington Freedom0

14th Match (D/N)

Mon, 24 July, Starts from 9:30 PM

Morrisville

San Francisco Unicorns0

Texas Super Kings1

15th Match (D/N)

Tue, 25 July, Starts from 9:30 PM

Morrisville

MI New York1

Seattle Orcas1

Eliminator (D/N) Match

Thu, 27 July, Starts from 8:30 PM

Dallas

MI New York2

Washington Freedom0

Qualifier 1 (N) Match

Thu, 27 July, Starts from 12:30 AM

Dallas

Texas Super Kings0

Seattle Orcas1

Qualifier 2 (N) Match

Fri, 28 July, Starts from 12:30 AM

Dallas

Texas Super Kings0

MI New York1

Final (N) Match

Sun, 30 July, Starts from 12:30 AM

Dallas

Seattle Orcas1

MI New York1

1st Match

Fri, 31 March, Starts from 07:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Titans3

Chennai Super Kings2

2nd Match

Sat, 01 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

IS BINDRA STADIUM, Mohali

Punjab Kings2

Kolkata Knight Riders3

3rd Match

Sat, 01 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

SHRI ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

Lucknow Supergiants3

Delhi Capitals0

4th Match

Sun, 02 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

Sunrisers Hyderabad9

Rajasthan Royals9

5th Match

Sun, 02 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

Royal Challengers Bangalore14

Mumbai Indians18

6th Match

Mon, 03 April, Starts from 07:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

Chennai Super Kings1

Lucknow Supergiants1

7th Match

Tue, 04 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

Delhi Capitals1

Gujarat Titans2

8th Match

Wed, 05 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

BARSAPARA CRICKET STADIUM, Guwahati

Rajasthan Royals3

Punjab Kings2

9th Match

Thu, 06 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

Kolkata Knight Riders17

Royal Challengers Bangalore14

10th Match

Fri, 07 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

Lucknow Supergiants2

Sunrisers Hyderabad0

11th Match

Sat, 08 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

BARSAPARA CRICKET STADIUM, Guwahati

Rajasthan Royals3

Delhi Capitals7

12th Match

Sat, 08 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

Mumbai Indians20

Chennai Super Kings16

13th Match

Sun, 09 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Titans2

Kolkata Knight Riders1

14th Match

Sun, 09 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

Sunrisers Hyderabad3

Punjab Kings2

15th Match

Mon, 10 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

Royal Challengers Bangalore3

Lucknow Supergiants1

16th Match

Tue, 11 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

Delhi Capitals6

Mumbai Indians7

17th Match

Wed, 12 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

Chennai Super Kings15

Rajasthan Royals13

18th Match

Thu, 13 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

IS BINDRA STADIUM, Mohali

Punjab Kings1

Gujarat Titans2

19th Match

Fri, 14 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

Kolkata Knight Riders15

Sunrisers Hyderabad10

20th Match

Sat, 15 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

Royal Challengers Bangalore6

Delhi Capitals5

21st Match

Sat, 15 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

Lucknow Supergiants2

Punjab Kings1

22nd Match

Sun, 16 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

Mumbai Indians23

Kolkata Knight Riders9

23rd Match

Sun, 16 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Titans4

Rajasthan Royals1

24th Match

Mon, 17 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

Royal Challengers Bangalore10

Chennai Super Kings20

25th Match

Tue, 18 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

Sunrisers Hyderabad9

Mumbai Indians12

26th Match

Wed, 19 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, Jaipur

Rajasthan Royals2

Lucknow Supergiants1

27th Match

Thu, 20 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

IS BINDRA STADIUM, Mohali

Punjab Kings3

Royal Challengers Bangalore2

28th Match

Thu, 20 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

Delhi Capitals7

Kolkata Knight Riders4

29th Match

Fri, 21 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

Chennai Super Kings13

Sunrisers Hyderabad5

30th Match

Sat, 22 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

Lucknow Supergiants0

Gujarat Titans4

31st Match

Sat, 22 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

Mumbai Indians2

Punjab Kings3

32nd Match

Sun, 23 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

Royal Challengers Bangalore17

Rajasthan Royals12

33rd Match

Sun, 23 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

Kolkata Knight Riders11

Chennai Super Kings18

34th Match

Mon, 24 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

Sunrisers Hyderabad6

Delhi Capitals7

35th Match

Tue, 25 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Titans2

Mumbai Indians2

36th Match

Wed, 26 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

Royal Challengers Bangalore14

Kolkata Knight Riders17

37th Match

Thu, 27 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, Jaipur

Rajasthan Royals13

Chennai Super Kings15

38th Match

Fri, 28 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

IS BINDRA STADIUM, Mohali

Punjab Kings1

Lucknow Supergiants2

39th Match

Sat, 29 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

Kolkata Knight Riders1

Gujarat Titans2

40th Match

Sat, 29 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

Delhi Capitals7

Sunrisers Hyderabad6

41st Match

Sun, 30 April, Starts from 3:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

Chennai Super Kings1

Punjab Kings4

42nd Match

Sun, 30 April, Starts from 7:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

Mumbai Indians15

Rajasthan Royals13

43rd Match

Mon, 01 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

Lucknow Supergiants1

Royal Challengers Bangalore3

49th Match

Mon, 01 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

Chennai Super Kings16

Mumbai Indians20

44th Match

Tue, 02 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Titans2

Delhi Capitals1

45th Match

Wed, 03 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

IS BINDRA STADIUM, Mohali

Punjab Kings3

Mumbai Indians2

46th Match

Thu, 04 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

Lucknow Supergiants1

Chennai Super Kings1

47th Match

Thu, 04 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

Sunrisers Hyderabad10

Kolkata Knight Riders15

48th Match

Fri, 05 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, Jaipur

Rajasthan Royals1

Gujarat Titans4

50th Match

Sat, 06 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

Delhi Capitals5

Royal Challengers Bangalore6

51st Match

Sun, 07 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Titans4

Lucknow Supergiants0

52nd Match

Sun, 07 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, Jaipur

Rajasthan Royals9

Sunrisers Hyderabad9

53rd Match

Mon, 08 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

Kolkata Knight Riders3

Punjab Kings2

54th Match

Tue, 09 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

Mumbai Indians18

Royal Challengers Bangalore14

55th Match

Wed, 10 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

Chennai Super Kings8

Delhi Capitals4

56th Match

Thu, 11 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

Kolkata Knight Riders14

Rajasthan Royals12

57th Match

Fri, 12 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

Mumbai Indians2

Gujarat Titans2

58th Match

Sat, 13 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

Sunrisers Hyderabad0

Lucknow Supergiants2

59th Match

Sat, 13 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

Delhi Capitals5

Punjab Kings1

60th Match

Sun, 14 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, Jaipur

Rajasthan Royals12

Royal Challengers Bangalore17

61st Match

Sun, 14 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

MA CHIDAMBARAM STADIUM, Chennai

Chennai Super Kings18

Kolkata Knight Riders11

62nd Match

Mon, 15 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

NARENDRA MODI STADIUM, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Titans2

Sunrisers Hyderabad1

63rd Match

Tue, 16 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE EKANA CRICKET STADIUM, Lucknow

Lucknow Supergiants3

Mumbai Indians1

64th Match

Wed, 17 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

HIMACHAL PRADESH CRICKET ASSOCIATION STADIUM, Dharamsala

Punjab Kings1

Delhi Capitals5

65th Match

Thu, 18 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

RAJIV GANDHI INTERNATIONAL STADIUM, Hyderabad

Sunrisers Hyderabad14

Royal Challengers Bangalore8

66th Match

Fri, 19 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

HIMACHAL PRADESH CRICKET ASSOCIATION STADIUM, Dharamsala

Punjab Kings2

Rajasthan Royals3

67th Match

Sat, 20 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

ARUN JAITLEY STADIUM, Delhi

Delhi Capitals4

Chennai Super Kings8

68th Match

Sat, 20 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

EDEN GARDENS, Kolkata

Kolkata Knight Riders0

Lucknow Supergiants3

69th Match

Sun, 21 May, Starts from 3:30 PM

WANKHEDE STADIUM, Mumbai

Mumbai Indians12

Sunrisers Hyderabad9

70th Match

Sun, 21 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

M CHINNASWAMY STADIUM, Bengaluru

Royal Challengers Bangalore1

Gujarat Titans2

QUALIFIER 1 Match

Tue, 23 May, Starts from 07:30 PM

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai

Gujarat Titans3

Chennai Super Kings2

ELIMINATOR Match

Wed, 24 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai

Lucknow Supergiants3

Mumbai Indians1

QUALIFIER 2 Match

Fri, 26 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad

Gujarat Titans2

Mumbai Indians2

FINAL Match

Mon, 29 May, Starts from 7:30 PM

Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad

Chennai Super Kings2

Gujarat Titans3

1st Match (D/N)

Tue, 10 January, Starts from 00:00

Cape Town

Paarl Royals0

MI Cape Town0

2nd Match (D/N)

Wed, 11 January, Starts from 00:00

Durban

Joburg Super Kings2

Durban's Super Giants0

3rd Match (D/N)

Thu, 12 January, Starts from 00:00

Gqeberha

Pretoria Capitals0

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

4th Match

Fri, 13 January, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

Joburg Super Kings0

Paarl Royals0

5th Match (D/N)

Fri, 13 January, Starts from 00:00

Cape Town

MI Cape Town0

Durban's Super Giants2

6th Match

Sat, 14 January, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

Pretoria Capitals0

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

7th Match (D/N)

Sat, 14 January, Starts from 00:00

Cape Town

Joburg Super Kings1

MI Cape Town0

8th Match

Sun, 15 January, Starts from 00:00

Durban

Durban's Super Giants1

Paarl Royals1

9th Match (D/N)

Mon, 16 January, Starts from 00:00

Gqeberha

MI Cape Town0

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

11th Match (D/N)

Tue, 17 January, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

Joburg Super Kings1

Pretoria Capitals0

10th Match

Tue, 17 January, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

Paarl Royals1

Durban's Super Giants1

12th Match

Wed, 18 January, Starts from 00:00

Cape Town

MI Cape Town0

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

13th Match (D/N)

Wed, 18 January, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

Joburg Super Kings1

Pretoria Capitals0

14th Match (D/N)

Thu, 19 January, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

Paarl Royals0

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

15th Match (D/N)

Fri, 20 January, Starts from 00:00

Durban

Durban's Super Giants1

Pretoria Capitals1

16th Match

Sat, 21 January, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

MI Cape Town0

Paarl Royals0

17th Match (D/N)

Sat, 21 January, Starts from 00:00

Gqeberha

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

Joburg Super Kings0

18th Match

Sun, 22 January, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

Pretoria Capitals1

Paarl Royals0

19th Match (D/N)

Sun, 22 January, Starts from 00:00

Durban

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

Durban's Super Giants0

25th Match (D/N)

Sun, 22 January, Starts from 00:00

Durban

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

Durban's Super Giants0

20th Match (D/N)

Mon, 23 January, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

Pretoria Capitals1

MI Cape Town0

21st Match

Tue, 24 January, Starts from 00:00

Gqeberha

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

Paarl Royals0

22nd Match (D/N)

Tue, 24 January, Starts from 00:00

Johannesburg

Durban's Super Giants0

Joburg Super Kings2

23rd Match (D/N)

Thu, 02 February, Starts from 00:00

Durban

MI Cape Town0

Durban's Super Giants2

24th Match (D/N)

Fri, 03 February, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

Paarl Royals0

Joburg Super Kings0

26th Match (D/N)

Sat, 04 February, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

MI Cape Town0

Pretoria Capitals1

27th Match

Sun, 05 February, Starts from 00:00

Johannesburg

Joburg Super Kings0

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

29th Match (D/N)

Mon, 06 February, Starts from 00:00

Cape Town

Joburg Super Kings1

MI Cape Town0

30th Match (D/N)

Tue, 07 February, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

Pretoria Capitals1

Paarl Royals0

1st Semi-Final (D/N) Match

Wed, 08 February, Starts from 00:00

Paarl

Pretoria Capitals1

Paarl Royals0

2nd Semi-Final (D/N) Match

Thu, 09 February, Starts from 00:00

Centurion

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

Joburg Super Kings0

Final (D/N) Match

Sat, 11 February, Starts from 00:00

Johannesburg

Pretoria Capitals0

Sunrisers Eastern Cape0

28th Match (D/N)

Mon, 20 February, Starts from 00:00

Durban

Durban's Super Giants1

Pretoria Capitals1

1st Match (N)

Fri, 13 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Dubai Capitals0

Abu Dhabi Knight Riders0

2nd Match (N)

Sat, 14 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

MI Emirates0

Sharjah Warriors0

3rd Match

Sun, 15 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi Knight Riders0

Gulf Giants0

4th Match (N)

Sun, 15 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Sharjah Warriors0

Desert Vipers0

5th Match (N)

Mon, 16 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Dubai Capitals0

Gulf Giants0

6th Match (N)

Tue, 17 January, Starts from 00:00

Sharjah

Sharjah Warriors0

MI Emirates0

7th Match (N)

Wed, 18 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Abu Dhabi Knight Riders0

Desert Vipers0

8th Match (N)

Thu, 19 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Gulf Giants0

Dubai Capitals0

9th Match (N)

Fri, 20 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Desert Vipers0

Abu Dhabi Knight Riders0

10th Match

Sat, 21 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Dubai Capitals0

Sharjah Warriors0

11th Match (N)

Sat, 21 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi Knight Riders0

MI Emirates0

12th Match

Sun, 22 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Desert Vipers0

Gulf Giants0

13th Match (N)

Sun, 22 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

Dubai Capitals0

MI Emirates0

14th Match (N)

Mon, 23 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Sharjah Warriors0

Gulf Giants0

15th Match (N)

Tue, 24 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

MI Emirates0

Desert Vipers0

16th Match (N)

Wed, 25 January, Starts from ABANDONED

Dubai (DSC)

Abu Dhabi Knight Riders0

Gulf Giants0

17th Match

Thu, 26 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Dubai Capitals0

Sharjah Warriors0

18th Match (N)

Fri, 27 January, Starts from ABANDONED

Dubai (DSC)

Gulf Giants0

MI Emirates0

19th Match

Sat, 28 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Abu Dhabi Knight Riders0

Sharjah Warriors0

20th Match (N)

Sat, 28 January, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Desert Vipers0

Dubai Capitals0

21st Match (N)

Sun, 29 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

MI Emirates0

Desert Vipers0

22nd Match (N)

Mon, 30 January, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi Knight Riders0

Dubai Capitals0

23rd Match (N)

Tue, 31 January, Starts from 00:00

Sharjah

Desert Vipers0

Sharjah Warriors0

24th Match (N)

Wed, 01 February, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

MI Emirates0

Gulf Giants0

25th Match (N)

Thu, 02 February, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Desert Vipers0

Dubai Capitals0

11th Match (N)

Fri, 03 February, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

MI Emirates0

Abu Dhabi Knight Riders0

27th Match

Sat, 04 February, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Gulf Giants0

Desert Vipers0

28th Match (N)

Sat, 04 February, Starts from 00:00

Abu Dhabi

Sharjah Warriors0

Abu Dhabi Knight Riders0

29th Match (N)

Sun, 05 February, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

MI Emirates0

Dubai Capitals0

30th Match (N)

Mon, 06 February, Starts from 00:00

Sharjah

Sharjah Warriors0

Gulf Giants0

Eliminator (N) Match

Thu, 09 February, Starts from 00:00

Sharjah

Dubai Capitals0

MI Emirates0

Qualifier 2 (N) Match

Fri, 10 February, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

MI Emirates0

Gulf Giants0

Final (N) Match

Sun, 12 February, Starts from 00:00

Dubai (DSC)

Desert Vipers0

Gulf Giants0